Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25589.2-0.2221-05-201812:53:0025152.7425640.02
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41881.880.1221-05-201812:53:0041401.3841965.1
FTSE Italia STAR37567.150.4021-05-201812:53:0037238.3137622.26
FTSE MIB23379.32-0.3021-05-201812:53:0422951.9823427.55

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1735.422.28
Spread BONO-Bund905.961.46
Spread OAT-Bund276.540.82

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GRUPPO GREEN POWER2.0312.1512:05:57021.692.03
ARCHIMEDE10.55.0012:37:2810.410.610.510.63
ERG18.574.1512:49:3318.5618.5817.7918.72
AIRBUS100.44.1312:45:53100.42100.64100.18100.4
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES19.273.8812:52:2419.26819.27218.53619.318
FINCANTIERI1.3413.8712:49:321.3421.3441.2651.35
SAIPEM3.9853.8612:53:023.9843.9853.8013.986

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
S.S. LAZIO1.302-8.0512:46:291.3021.3141.231.336
INTESA SANPAOLO RSP2.956-6.1612:52:212.9552.9562.9182.975
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8295-5.6812:52:572.8292.832.7892.8455
UNIPOLSAI1.9845-5.5912:52:571.98351.98451.951.989
GIORGIO FEDON9.7-4.9010:51:149.79.859.79.95
HEIDELBERG CEMENT77-4.7511:48:2277.680.87778.02
DOBANK10.42-4.7512:44:4110.410.4610.410.84

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.8295-5.6812:52:572.8292.832.7892.8455
UNICREDIT16.4461.3912:53:0316.44616.44816.0116.504
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES19.273.8812:52:2419.26819.27218.53619.318
ENI16.216-2.0312:53:0216.21416.2216.16416.31
ENEL4.9681.4312:53:044.9674.9684.8434.984
GENERALI ASS15.52-3.7212:52:5815.51515.5215.2815.555
BANCO BPM2.670.4912:52:452.6682.672.592.722

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.9290.1818-05-2018
Brasilian Real4.38311.2618-05-2018
Corona ceca25.590.1318-05-2018
Corona danese7.44830.0018-05-2018
Corona islandese123.40.1618-05-2018
Corona norvegese9.57730.2218-05-2018
Corona svedese10.30730.1218-05-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5673-0.0518-05-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5074-0.0218-05-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.248-0.2018-05-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5828-0.1118-05-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.7049-0.4418-05-2018
Dollaro USA1.1781-0.2018-05-2018
Fiorino ungherese317.680.3518-05-2018
Franco svizzero1.1773-0.3918-05-2018
Kuna croata7.3840.0518-05-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0018-05-2018
Lira sterlina0.8733-0.0318-05-2018
Mexican peso23.29820.5618-05-2018
Nuova lira turca5.27140.4118-05-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.63230.0118-05-2018
Peso filippino61.7420.0518-05-2018
Rand sudafricano14.9430.9618-05-2018
Ringgit malese4.6794-0.1318-05-2018
Rublo russo73.2150.0818-05-2018
Rupia Indiana80.11150.1818-05-2018
Rupia indonesiana16666.58010.4718-05-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2313-0.1618-05-2018
Won sudcoreano1273.37-0.1718-05-2018
Yen130.690.0218-05-2018
Yuan cinese7.5147-0.0418-05-2018
Zloty polacco4.2950.1218-05-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati