Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24101.40.4513-07-201817:43:0024019.2424169.52
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41070.250.4213-07-201817:35:5940977.6741104.71
FTSE Italia STAR36967.430.1813-07-201817:36:0036837.2236998.38
FTSE MIB21892.350.4713-07-201817:35:5621809.3121962.24

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund227-3.422.55
Spread BONO-Bund98-1.271.26
Spread OAT-Bund34-1.530.62

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
DIGITAL3601.316.0717:35:141.291.31.151.33
PORTOBELLO5.115.9117:35:2255.154.915.342
LVENTURE GROUP0.6411.1117:35:350.6240.640.5760.658
LONGINO&CARDENAL7.019.5317:35:3877.056.27.195
FERVI12.6768.3415:22:1012.2212.6611.79812.676
BRUNELLO CUCINELLI34.555.8217:35:3934.234.5533.0534.55
TECHNOGYM10.174.7417:35:1510.1510.179.77510.33

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BIO ON50.9-19.7217:35:5050.850.950.962.9
BIODUE5.68-9.8417:35:545.65.745.686.3
ASKOLL EVA4.1645-8.8717:35:064.16454.22854.11354.6
INNOVATEC0.0299-8.2817:35:430.02990.03080.02990.034
KI GROUP1.82-7.1417:35:011.821.831.81.92
B.F2.44-5.7917:35:132.442.482.432.59
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.214-5.3117:35:040.2140.220.2040.222

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.46050.5917:37:342.46052.46152.4352.4715
ENI16.280.1217:37:3416.27616.2816.10216.358
UNICREDIT14.282-0.3317:40:1214.2814.28214.27614.426
ENEL4.8720.1617:35:144.874.8724.864.895
FERRARI122.453.2017:35:40122.3122.45119.85123.55
TELECOM ITALIA0.6066-1.3017:38:410.60660.6080.60160.6204
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES16.640.4717:35:0616.6316.6416.54816.75

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.8410.1713-07-2018
Brasilian Real4.53730.7213-07-2018
Corona ceca25.924-0.0513-07-2018
Corona danese7.45550.0013-07-2018
Corona islandese125.2-0.1613-07-2018
Corona norvegese9.4830.4113-07-2018
Corona svedese10.3760.4013-07-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5764-0.0913-07-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5358-0.0713-07-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.1387-0.1213-07-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.59190.1913-07-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.7280.2313-07-2018
Dollaro USA1.1643-0.1313-07-2018
Fiorino ungherese324.06-0.3813-07-2018
Franco svizzero1.17040.5313-07-2018
Kuna croata7.3963-0.0213-07-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0013-07-2018
Lira sterlina0.88490.2513-07-2018
Mexican peso22.17680.4113-07-2018
Nuova lira turca5.64670.1813-07-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6578-0.0213-07-2018
Peso filippino62.291-0.1413-07-2018
Rand sudafricano15.5187-0.8313-07-2018
Ringgit malese4.71060.0413-07-2018
Rublo russo72.48440.0913-07-2018
Rupia Indiana79.732-0.1913-07-2018
Rupia indonesiana16787.23050.1213-07-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2441-0.2813-07-2018
Won sudcoreano1319.70.5513-07-2018
Yen131.04-0.0713-07-2018
Yuan cinese7.80120.3013-07-2018
Zloty polacco4.321-0.1413-07-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati